Apurações pelo Brasil

Última atualização em 10:27h de 04/10/2022 (Horário Local)

Escolha o Estado:

Todos

  • Todos

  • Acre

  • Alagoas

  • Amapá

  • Amazonas

  • Bahia

  • Ceará

  • Distrito Federal

  • Espírito Santo

  • Goiás

  • Maranhão

  • Mato Grosso

  • Mato Grosso do Sul

  • Minas Gerais

  • Pará

  • Paraíba

  • Paraná

  • Pernambuco

  • Piauí

  • Rio de Janeiro

  • Rio Grande do Norte

  • Rio Grande do Sul

  • Rondônia

  • Roraima

  • Santa Catarina

  • São Paulo

  • Sergipe

  • Tocantins

Presidente

100% das apurações
LULA

Lula

PT

48,43%

2º turno

48,43%

JAIR BOLSONARO

Jair bolsonaro

PL

43,20%

2º turno

43,20%

São Paulo

100% das apurações
TARCÍSIO

Tarcísio

REPUBLICANOS

42,32%

2º turno

42,32%

FERNANDO HADDAD

Fernando haddad

PT

35,70%

2º turno

35,70%

Rio de Janeiro

100% das apurações
CLÁUDIO CASTRO

Cláudio castro

PL

58,67%

Eleito

58,67%

MARCELO FREIXO

Marcelo freixo

PSB

27,38%

27,38%

Minas Gerais

100% das apurações
ZEMA

Zema

NOVO

56,18%

Eleito

56,18%

KALIL

Kalil

PSD

35,08%

35,08%

Paraná

100% das apurações
CARLOS MASSA RATINHO JUNIOR

Carlos massa ratinho junior

PSD

69,64%

Eleito

69,64%

REQUIÃO

Requião

PT

26,23%

26,23%

Rio Grande do Sul

100% das apurações
ONYX LORENZONI

Onyx lorenzoni

PL

37,50%

2º turno

37,50%

EDUARDO LEITE

Eduardo leite

PSDB

26,81%

2º turno

26,81%

Bahia

100% das apurações
JERÔNIMO

Jerônimo

PT

49,45%

2º turno

49,45%

ACM NETO

Acm neto

UNIÃO

40,80%

2º turno

40,80%

Santa Catarina

100% das apurações
JORGINHO MELLO

Jorginho mello

PL

38,61%

2º turno

38,61%

DÉCIO LIMA

Décio lima

PT

17,42%

2º turno

17,42%

Veja mais estados:

Acre

100% das apurações
GLADSON CAMELI

Gladson cameli

PP

56,75%

Eleito

56,75%

JORGE VIANA

Jorge viana

PT

24,21%

24,21%

Alagoas

100% das apurações
PAULO DANTAS

Paulo dantas

MDB

46,64%

2º turno

46,64%

RODRIGO CUNHA

Rodrigo cunha

UNIÃO

26,79%

2º turno

26,79%

Amazonas

100% das apurações
WILSON LIMA

Wilson lima

UNIÃO

42,82%

2º turno

42,82%

EDUARDO BRAGA

Eduardo braga

MDB

20,99%

2º turno

20,99%

Amapá

100% das apurações
CLÉCIO

Clécio

SOLIDARIEDADE

53,69%

Eleito

53,69%

JAIME NUNES

Jaime nunes

PSD

42,58%

42,58%

Ceará

100% das apurações
ELMANO DE FREITAS

Elmano de freitas

PT

54,02%

Eleito

54,02%

CAPITÃO WAGNER

Capitão wagner

UNIÃO

31,72%

31,72%

Distrito Federal

100% das apurações
IBANEIS ROCHA

Ibaneis rocha

MDB

50,30%

Eleito

50,30%

LEANDRO GRASS

Leandro grass

PV

26,25%

26,25%

Espírito Santo

100% das apurações
RENATO CASAGRANDE

Renato casagrande

PSB

46,94%

2º turno

46,94%

MANATO

Manato

PL

38,48%

2º turno

38,48%

Goiás

100% das apurações
RONALDO CAIADO

Ronaldo caiado

UNIÃO

51,81%

Eleito

51,81%

GUSTAVO MENDANHA

Gustavo mendanha

PATRIOTA

25,20%

25,20%

Maranhão

100% das apurações
CARLOS BRANDÃO

Carlos brandão

PSB

51,29%

Eleito

51,29%

LAHESIO BONFIM

Lahesio bonfim

PSC

24,87%

24,87%

Mato Grosso do Sul

100% das apurações
CAPITÃO CONTAR

Capitão contar

PRTB

26,71%

2º turno

26,71%

EDUARDO RIEDEL

Eduardo riedel

PSDB

25,16%

2º turno

25,16%

Mato Grosso

100% das apurações
MAURO MENDES

Mauro mendes

UNIÃO

68,45%

Eleito

68,45%

MARCIA PINHEIRO

Marcia pinheiro

PV

16,41%

16,41%

Pará

100% das apurações
HELDER

Helder

MDB

70,41%

Eleito

70,41%

ZEQUINHA MARINHO

Zequinha marinho

PL

27,13%

27,13%

Paraíba

100% das apurações
JOÃO

João

PSB

39,65%

2º turno

39,65%

PEDRO CUNHA LIMA

Pedro cunha lima

PSDB

23,90%

2º turno

23,90%

Pernambuco

100% das apurações
MARÍLIA ARRAES

Marília arraes

SOLIDARIEDADE

23,97%

2º turno

23,97%

RAQUEL LYRA

Raquel lyra

PSDB

20,58%

2º turno

20,58%

Piauí

100% das apurações
RAFAEL FONTELES

Rafael fonteles

PT

57,17%

Eleito

57,17%

SILVIO MENDES

Silvio mendes

UNIÃO

41,62%

41,62%

Rio Grande do Norte

100% das apurações
FATIMA BEZERRA

Fatima bezerra

PT

58,31%

Eleito

58,31%

FABIO DANTAS

Fabio dantas

SOLIDARIEDADE

22,22%

22,22%

Rondônia

100% das apurações
CORONEL MARCOS ROCHA

Coronel marcos rocha

UNIÃO

38,88%

2º turno

38,88%

MARCOS ROGERIO

Marcos rogerio

PL

37,05%

2º turno

37,05%

Roraima

100% das apurações
ANTONIO DENARIUM

Antonio denarium

PP

56,47%

Eleito

56,47%

TERESA SURITA

Teresa surita

MDB

41,14%

41,14%

Sergipe

100% das apurações
ROGÉRIO CARVALHO

Rogério carvalho

PT

44,70%

2º turno

44,70%

FÁBIO

Fábio

PSD

38,91%

2º turno

38,91%

Tocantins

100% das apurações
WANDERLEI BARBOSA

Wanderlei barbosa

REPUBLICANOS

58,14%

Eleito

58,14%

RONALDO DIMAS

Ronaldo dimas

PL

22,50%

22,50%